stan (spikelord) wrote,
stan
spikelord

  • Mood:
  • Music:

i dont know...

Yesterday i was really bored, i came home from work and was a little tired, but i kinda wanted to do something. Only al was around soo, me and him went to mikes to play grand theif auto vice city( grand theif auto 3 is better by the way) . then we got bored and went to 7 11. Halloween was great alot better then last year. MY outfit was the best ever!!! IM beening my dad more offen!!!

Hmmmmmm, lets see what is there for me to do today....ahhhhh...no fucking clue, someone comment this or something if u want to do something lol cause its saterday and i dont have any plans. ok time to get the hell out of here.....my penis is cold, pretty soon theres gonna be frostbte on it!!! BLAH bye
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments